£5.99 + FREE UK delivery
In stock. Sold by CNEBLINK-UK

Have one to sell? Sell on Amazon

EB-LINK LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Cable Duplex Multi-mode 62.5/125 LC-SC,2 Meters


Price: £5.99 FREE UK delivery.
In stock.
Dispatched from and sold by CNEBLINK-UK.
    This fits your .
  • Enter your model number above to make sure this fits.
  • LC/PC-SC/PC,Duplex,Multimode 62.5/125,2 Meters
  • Compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors
  • Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss, and high reliability

Product Information

Technical Details
BrandeBlink
Item Weight32 g
Product Dimensions15.5 x 15 x 0.7 cm
Item model numberEBMD6LCSC002
  
Additional Information
ASINB00J1V339Y
Shipping Weight32 g
Date First Available17 Mar. 2014
  
Feedback
 

Product Description

We offer 100% new fiber optic cable of carrier-class quality ,and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications,
voice projects, or network deployments.


Customer Questions & Answers

Customer Reviews

There are no customer reviews yet.
5 star
4 star
3 star
2 star
1 star